Algemeen klassement

De leider van de Holland Cup krijgt de groene leiderstrui om de schouders, en komt volop in de spotlights.

 Algemeen 

 Ploegen

1 Maikel Zijlaard180Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
1 Coen Vermeltfoort100Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
1 Elmar Reinders100Team RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
2 Cameron Scott80Team ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE
2 Sasha Weemaes80Team SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOI
3 Joren Bloem70Team ABLOC CT
3 Tobias Kongstad70Team RESTAURANT SURI - CARL R
3 Timothy Dupont70Team BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES W
76 Jesper Rasch68Team ABLOC CT
4 Hartthijs de Vries60Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
4 Rasmus B›gh Wallin60Team RESTAURANT SURI - CARL R
4 Jensen Plowright60Team GROUPAMA - FDJ
8 Jim Brown56Team WIV SUNGOD
5 Pavel Bittner50Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
5 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk50Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
5 Paul Penhoet50Team GROUPAMA - FDJ
6 Rory Townsend40Team WIV SUNGOD
6 Andreas Goeman40Team TARTELETTO - ISOREX
7 Magnus Bak Klaris36Team RESTAURANT SURI - CARL R
7 Stefano Museeuw36Team MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
7 Davide Bomboi36Team ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTIO
16 Maxime de Poorter32Team TARTELETTO - ISOREX
8 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen32Team RESTAURANT SURI - CARL R
8 Tim Torn Teutenberg32Team LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
9 Ji?í Petruü30Team ATT INVESTMENTS
9 Leslie LüHRS30Team TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
9 Martijn Budding30Team RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
23 Jelle Johannink28Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
10 Gil D´Heygere28Team MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
10 Luke Lamperti28Team TRINITY RACING
14 Jord Baak27Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
11 Tuur Dens26Team SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOI
11 Luke Mudgway26Team BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SP
11 Matthew Bostock26Team WIV SUNGOD
20 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk24Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
12 MatúS ütoüek24Team ATT INVESTMENTS
12 Gianluca Pollefliet24Team LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT
13 Alexander Salby22Team RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
13 Yoeri Havik22Team BEAT CYCLING
13 Alan Banaszek22Team HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSK
14 Tom Sexton20Team BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SP
42 Tim Bierkens18Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
15 Chiel Schulten18Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
15 Joris Reinderink18Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
87 Maxime Vercauteren16Team TWC DE KEMPEN
17 Harry Tanfield14Team RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCL
17 Thimo Willems14Team MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
85 Lars Hohmann14Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
18 Robin Orins13Team ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTIO
18 Vincent Hoppezak13Team BEAT CYCLING
71 Roan Konings12Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
19 Johannes Hodapp12Team LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
19 Zak Coleman12Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
20 Sander Lemmens11Team TARTELETTO - ISOREX
22 Meindert Weulink11Team ABLOC CT
54 Jarno Mobach11Team LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
21 Mike Bronswijk10Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
21 Stijn Siemons10Team GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL
21 Frederik Raßmann10Team TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
22 Tom Chapman9Team TEAM BRIDGELANE
65 Jaap Roelen9Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
85 Dominik Weiss8Team SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TE
23 Tobiasz Pawlak8Team HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSK
24 Tomas Kopecký7Team ABLOC CT
24 Adam üOupalök7Team ELKOV - KASPER
25 Jelle Harteel6Team LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT
25 Jordy Bouts6Team BEAT CYCLING
25 Redmar Dijkman6Team JOHN DEERE CYCLING TEAM
26 Boris Romers5Team WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
26 Rick Ottema5Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
26 Samuel Watson5Team GROUPAMA - FDJ
38 Thomas Mijnsbergen4Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
27 Sakarias Koller LüLand4Team UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT T
27 Roman Duckert4Team TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
28 Thomas Joseph3Team MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
28 Jasper de Laat3Team TWC DE KEMPEN
28 Nils Wolffenbuttel3Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
29 Jardi van der Lee2Team WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
29 Milan Fretin2Team SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOI
30 Aaron Gate1Team BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SP
30 Th‚o Bonnet1Team GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL
30 Finn Crockett1Team RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCL
94 Nicholas White0Team TEAM BRIDGELANE
80 Alessandro Tuscano0Team BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES W
108 Finlay Pickering0Team GROUPAMA - FDJ
98 Sven Burger0Team BEAT CYCLING
112 Max Kroonen0Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
44 Robin Lowik0Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
75 Mike Vliek0Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
71 Stef Krul0Team JOHN DEERE CYCLING TEAM
68 Bernardo Gonçalves0Team XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTA
57 Blake Quick0Team TRINITY RACING
34 Jelle Declerck0Team BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES W
78 James Oram0Team BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SP
64 Bo Godart0Team XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTA
100 Mats Wenzel0Team LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
98 Mathijs de Leng0Team JEGG DJR ACADEMY
67 Damien Clayton0Team WIV SUNGOD
42 Victor Broex0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
48 Branko Huys0Team LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT
74 Angus Lyons0Team ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE
31 Niels van Ekeren0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
84 Mike Dogterom0Team JOHN DEERE CYCLING TEAM
62 Kevin Nooijen0Team DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLIN
68 Pierre-Pascal Keup0Team TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
41 Gilles Borra0Team MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
99 Björn Bakker0Team JOHN DEERE CYCLING TEAM
31 Petr Klabouch0Team ATT INVESTMENTS
47 Cedric Pries0Team LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
83 Richard Habermann0Team AC SPARTA PRAHA
49 Jules Hesters0Team SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOI
57 Bodi del Grosso0Team ABLOC CT
60 Bram van Herk0Team GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
39 Kobe Vanoverschelde0Team TARTELETTO - ISOREX
84 Sven de Haan0Team JOHN DEERE CYCLING TEAM
73 Kenneth Caethoven0Team MINERVA CYCLING TEAM
50 Zack Gilmore0Team ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE
65 Thijs de Lange0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
68 Tim Marsman0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
46 Gilles de Wilde0Team SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOI
89 Angel Deckers0Team MINERVA CYCLING
106 Jarne van Dyck0Team MINERVA CYCLING
81 Guus van Schipstal0Team TWC DE KEMPEN
114 Jeroen Eyskens0Team TARTELETTO - ISOREX
40 Sam Culverwell0Team TRINITY RACING
59 Alex Colman0Team SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOI
82 Sven Mulder0Team JEGG DJR ACADEMY
72 Eddy Le Huitouze0Team GROUPAMA - FDJ
69 Hidde van Veenendaal0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
113 Elias van Breussegem0Team TARTELETTO - ISOREX
45 Alexander Hansen0Team RESTAURANT SURI - CARL R
75 Stuart Balfour0Team RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCL
82 Mitchell Mc Laughlin0Team EVOPRO RACING
86 Jack Rootkin-Gray0Team NATIONAL TEAM GREAT BRIT
43 Jan Hugger0Team TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
39 Sven Pijnenburg0Team JEGG DJR ACADEMY
90 Patrick Eddy0Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
74 Bertjan Lindeman0Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
107 Dennis van der Horst0Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
109 Callum Macleod0Team ABLOC CT
110 Elias Maris0Team LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
96 Ole Theiler0Team TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
85 Jan Brüák0Team AC SPARTA PRAHA
62 Logan Currie0Team BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SP
70 Luuk Herben0Team ABLOC CT
62 Koos Jeroen Kers0Team TWC DE KEMPEN
55 Nick van der Meer0Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
92 William Tidball0Team NATIONAL TEAM GREAT BRIT
60 Joshua Huppertz0Team TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
77 Maarten Vierhout0Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
38 Melvin Drost0Team MONDA VAKANTIEPARKEN - I
83 Robin van Oorschot0Team WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
37 Reece Wood0Team WIV SUNGOD
54 Lennart van Houwelingen0Team GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
116 Magnus Kulset0Team UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT T
33 Robert Donaldson0Team NATIONAL TEAM GREAT BRIT
79 Tom Smeets0Team JEGG DJR ACADEMY
80 Ofke Teekens0Team WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
104 Thibau Verhofstadt0Team TARTELETTO - ISOREX
44 Conn Mc Dunphy0Team EVOPRO RACING
111 Carter Turnbull0Team TRINITY RACING
72 Danny Kroeze0Team DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLIN
74 Siebe Deweirdt0Team ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTIO
91 Craig Wiggins0Team ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE
99 Adrian Banaszek0Team HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSK
67 Torsten Demeyere0Team TARTELETTO - ISOREX
49 Lo‹c Bettendorff0Team RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
75 Stijn Daemen0Team BEAT CYCLING
101 Moritz Kürsten0Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
66 Casper van Uden0Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
58 Antti-Jussi Juntunen0Team ABLOC CT
84 Sam Gademan0Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
65 Bart Buijk0Team DRC de Mol
35 Matthijs BüCHLI0Team BEAT CYCLING
57 Martin Pluto0Team ABLOC CT
63 Daniel Staniszewski0Team HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSK
47 Liam Slock0Team LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT
61 Morten Nørtoft0Team RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
43 Jochem Kerckhaert0Team BEAT CYCLING
66 Siebe Roesems0Team TRINITY RACING
52 Jarri Stravers0Team GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
92 Eskil Huiting0Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
51 Lindsay de Vylder0Team SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOI
97 Harm Celi0Team JEGG DJR ACADEMY
88 Dominik Horák0Team AC SPARTA PRAHA
82 Matthew van Schoor0Team MINERVA CYCLING
93 Filip üEha0Team ELKOV - KASPER
35 Enzo Paleni0Team GROUPAMA - FDJ
88 Simon Daniels0Team GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL
79 Jordan Habets0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
32 Stefan Verhoeff0Team GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
94 Jack Brough0Team NATIONAL TEAM GREAT BRIT
50 Kars ten Boske0Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
88 Michiel Lambrecht0Team BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES W
93 Jasper Plender0Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
37 Roy Hoogendoorn0Team WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
64 Robert Scott0Team WIV SUNGOD
52 Benjamin Boos0Team LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
61 Ross Lamb0Team RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCL
95 Joshua Giddings0Team NATIONAL TEAM GREAT BRIT
72 Axel van der Tuuk0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
78 Enrico Dhaeye0Team MINERVA CYCLING
69 Arne Peters0Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
56 Steyn Veen0Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
32 Benjamin Perry0Team WIV SUNGOD
31 James Fouche0Team BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SP
73 Colin Heiderscheid0Team LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
81 Joost Brinkman0Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
50 Alex Peters0Team RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCL
35 Maarten Verheyen0Team EVOPRO RACING
70 Cian Keogh0Team EVOPRO RACING
87 Glenn Edelenbos0Team OWC & AWV DE ZWALUWEN
46 Mike Schuch0Team ABLOC CT
77 Declan Trezise0Team ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE
90 Stijn Appel0Team ABLOC CT
42 Tijn Louwerensen0Team MONDA VAKANTIEPARKEN - I
86 Huub Artz0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
79 Kane Richards0Team ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE
86 Hermen Bode0Team GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
34 Marien Bogerd0Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
83 André Luijk0Team DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLIN
100 Serginho Wilshaus0Team GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
33 Rens Tulner0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B M
55 Lars Loohuis0Team ABLOC CT
115 Justin Wolf0Team LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
53 Jakub Otruba0Team ELKOV - KASPER
70 Nathan Vandepitte0Team BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES W
87 Ivan Centrone0Team GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL
60 Daniel Sporysch0Team ATT INVESTMENTS
103 Louis Coqueret0Team LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
48 Jente Klaver0Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
45 Oliver Wood0Team WIV SUNGOD
95 Jelle Bootsveld0Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
59 Jan-Marc Temmen0Team TEAM DAUNER | AKKON
78 Ryan Christensen0Team BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SP
63 Timo de Jong0Team VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
77 Gerrie van Lingen0Team JEGG DJR ACADEMY
61 Pavel Kelemen0Team AC SPARTA PRAHA
36 Jasper Schouten0Team ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLI
44 Josh Whitehead0Team WIV SUNGOD
105 Kevin Reuvers0Team WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
34 Bram Dissel0Team BEAT CYCLING
53 Jordy Vermeulen0Team REGIOTEAM DE KEMPEN
96 Jente Boons0Team BEAT CYCLING
97 Ethan Batt0Team BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SP
55 Witten Anthonise0Team DRC de Mol
56 Rait ürm0Team GROUPAMA - FDJ
47 Angelo van den Bossche0Team GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL
36 Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim0Team UNO-X DARE DEVELOPMENT T
54 Adriaan Janssen0Team DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLIN
102 Justin Houtekier0Team MINERVA CYCLING
41 Hannes Wilksch0Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM
89 Yanick de Vos0Team TWC DE KEMPEN
58 Alec Segaert0Team LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT
40 Joshua Teasdale0Team XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTA
39 Noel Luijten0Team GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
52 Mat?j ZAHµLKA0Team ELKOV - KASPER
71 Jaakko Sillankorva0Team XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTA
32 Jon Knolle0Team SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TE
81 Mitchel Fitzsimons0Team BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SP
91 Thomas Day0Team ELEVATE P/B HOME SOLUTIO