Algemeen klassement

De leider van de Holland Cup krijgt de groene leiderstrui om de schouders, en komt volop in de spotlights.

 Algemeen 

 Ploegen

1 David Dekker100Team SEG Racing Academy
2 Brenton Jones80Team Canyon - DHB p/b Soreens
3 Matthew Bostock70Team Canyon - DHB p/b Soreens
4 Maxime de Poorter60Team Tarteletto - Isorex
5 Bas van der Kooij50Team Beat Cycling Club
6 Ramon van Bokhoven40Team Metec-TKH Continental Cy
7 Arne Marit36Team Lotto Soudal Development
8 Mario Spengler32Team Team Lotto - Kern Haus
9 Zak Coleman30Team Acrog-Tormans
10 Jordi Meeus28Team SEG Racing Academy
11 Jarrad Drizners26Team Hagens Berman Axeon
12 Ian Spenkelink24Team WPGA Wielerploeg Groot A
13 Adne Koster22Team Metec-TKH Continental Cy
14 Daa van Sintmaartensdijk20Team VolkerWessels-Merckx Cyc
15 Björn Bakker18Team Vlasman Cycling Team
16 Andrew Tennant16Team Canyon - DHB p/b Soreens
17 Julien van den Brande14Team Tarteletto - Isorex
18 Cole Davis13Team Hagens Berman Axeon
19 Joren Bloem12Team Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje
20 Alfred George11Team National Team Great Brit
21 Victor Broex10Team WPGA Wielerploeg Groot A
22 Elmar Reinders9Team Riwal Readynez Cycling T
23 Robin Blummel8Team VolkerWessels-Merckx Cyc
24 Evan Burtnik7Team X-Speed Unite Conti Team
25 William Tidball6Team National Team Great Brit
26 Laurenz Rex5Team Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel
27 Wim Wittenberg4Team WV De Jonge Renner
28 Ruben Buitendijk3Team Wielerteam Reggeborgh
29 Jelle Bootsveld2Team Metec-TKH Continental Cy
30 Marten Kooistra1Team Beat Cycling Club
79 Steve Lampier0Team Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl
82 Adam Lewis0Team Beat Cycling Club
99 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin0Team Riwal Readynez Cycling T
45 Dennis van der Horst0Team Metec-TKH Continental Cy
32 Félix Dopchie0Team Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel
58 Lennert van Eetvelt0Team Lotto Soudal Development
72 Jordy Bouts0Team Tarteletto - Isorex
87 Samuel Watson0Team National Team Great Brit
61 Arne Peters0Team Vlasman Cycling Team
83 Daan Hoeyberghs0Team Acrog-Tormans
57 Guillaume Seye0Team Beat Cycling Club
85 Tim Bierkens0Team Allinq-Krush-IJsselstree
69 Lukas Märkl0Team Team Lotto - Kern Haus
77 Peter Schulting0Team VolkerWessels-Merckx Cyc
67 Christoffer Lisson0Team Riwal Readynez Cycling T
66 Maikel Zijlaard0Team SEG Racing Academy
54 Karsten Veen0Team John Deere Cycling Team
48 Adrie Lindeman0Team John Deere Cycling Team
78 Roe van Sintmaartensdijk0Team Wielerteam Reggeborgh
47 Joshua Teasdale0Team X-Speed Unite Conti Team
100 Jip Steman0Team Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje
59 Alex Paton0Team Canyon - DHB p/b Soreens
62 Lucas Eriksson0Team Riwal Readynez Cycling T
94 Jesper Rasch0Team SEG Racing Academy
46 Harrison Sweeny0Team Lotto Soudal Development
90 Harm Celi0Team Allinq-Krush-IJsselstree
89 Callum Macleod0Team Canyon - DHB p/b Soreens
56 Kars ten Boske0Team Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje
84 Abe Celi0Team VolkerWessels-Merckx Cyc
88 Nicolas Marthe0Team Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel
51 Bryan Bouwmans0Team WV De Jonge Renner
63 Stef Krul0Team Metec-TKH Continental Cy
71 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo0Team Riwal Readynez Cycling T
73 Sébastien Grignard0Team Lotto Soudal Development
42 Marvin Tasset0Team Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel
86 Rhys Britton0Team National Team Great Brit
60 Marc Dörrie0Team Team Lotto - Kern Haus
91 Jonas Bresseleers0Team Acrog-Tormans
97 Sean Quinn0Team Hagens Berman Axeon
31 Rick Ottema0Team Metec-TKH Continental Cy
93 Nick van der Meer0Team VolkerWessels-Merckx Cyc
33 Luuc Bugter0Team Beat Cycling Club
43 Dan Gardner0Team Tarteletto - Isorex
44 Jasper Schouten0Team Allinq-Krush-IJsselstree
34 Jacob Relaes0Team Tarteletto - Isorex
74 Jasper Haest0Team Wielerteam Reggeborgh
53 Daan Hoole0Team SEG Racing Academy
40 Lars Hohmann0Team Metec-TKH Continental Cy
39 Tom Vermeer0Team Acrog-Tormans
36 Robert William Kessler0Team Team Lotto - Kern Haus
92 Jarno Gmelich Meijling0Team Allinq-Krush-IJsselstree
101 Arne de Groote0Team Acrog-Tormans
64 Jens Reynders0Team Hagens Berman Axeon
35 Stan van Tricht0Team SEG Racing Academy
52 Manuel Michielsen0Team WV De Jonge Renner
98 Maxim van Gils0Team Lotto Soudal Development
38 Martijn Rasenberg0Team Wielerteam Reggeborgh
50 Robin Lowik0Team Allinq-Krush-IJsselstree
96 Charles Page0Team Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl
37 Frederik RAßMANN0Team Team Lotto - Kern Haus
76 Yves Coolen0Team Beat Cycling Club
41 Wiebe Scholten0Team Vlasman Cycling Team
68 Lennert Teugels0Team Tarteletto - Isorex
55 Lars Oreel0Team Wielerteam Reggeborgh
80 Thymen Arensman0Team SEG Racing Academy
65 Max Kroonen0Team VolkerWessels-Merckx Cyc
81 An Rodrigues de Carvalho0Team Hagens Berman Axeon
95 Kevin Reuvers0Team HSK Trias Mooi Jong
49 Damien Clayton0Team Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl
70 Kim Magnusson0Team Riwal Readynez Cycling T
75 Alex Colman0Team Canyon - DHB p/b Soreens