Jongerenklassement

Wat goed is komt snel! Renners jonger dan 23 jaar hebben hun eigen klassement in de Holland Cup. 

Jongeren

General

1 Johan Dorussen100Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM-FIR
1 Declan Trezise100Team ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
2 Huub Artz80Team WANTY-RE UZ-TECHNORD
3 Henrik Pedersen70Team UNO-X MOBILITY DEVELOPME
5 Vlad van Mechelen50Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM-FIR
10 Romet Pajur46Team TEAM LOTTO KERN-HAUS PSD
18 Luuk Verbruggen43Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
6 Nikiforos Arvanitou40Team NOVAPOR SPEEDBIKE TEAM
7 Matys Grisel36Team LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT
14 Christiaan van Rees31Team DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLIN
9 Sente Sentjens30Team ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVEL
10 Eskil Huiting28Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MA
11 Joshua Giddings26Team LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT
12 Mathis Avondts24Team PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
88 Vincent van Dorp24Team DIFTAR CONTINENTAL CYCLI
12 Roy Hoogendoorn24Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MA
111 Delano Swenne20Team GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
15 Brody Mcdonald18Team National Team USA Cyclin
27 Frank Aron Ragilo18Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM-FIR
16 Robert Donaldson16Team TRINITY RACING
16 Joost Nat16Team WILVO GROUP - TWC DE KEM
32 Arthur Lenné16Team TEAM STORCK - METROPOL C
18 Max Märkl13Team TEAM STORCK - METROPOL C
114 Frits Biesterbos12Team REGIOTEAM OOST
19 Sean Christian12Team National Team USA Cyclin
20 Matyáš Fiala11Team ATT INVESTMENTS
21 Tobias Risan Nakken10Team TRINITY RACING
22 Adam Holm Jørgensen9Team HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
23 Roan Konings8Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MA
42 Robbe Dhondt8Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM-FIR
58 Pepijn Veenings8Team DIFTAR CONTINENTAL CYCLI
34 Martijn Rasenberg7Team PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
24 Gonçalo Tavares7Team HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
25 Marvin Peters6Team DIFTAR CONTINENTAL CYCLI
25 Lorenz van de Wynkele6Team LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT
26 Callum Thornley5Team TRINITY RACING
28 Samuele Privitera3Team HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
28 Floris van Tricht3Team ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACAD
29 Steyn van der Veen2Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
29 Tyler Tomkinson2Team ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
30 Ofke Teekens1Team WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
30 Jost van de Streek1Team GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
64 Mikal Grimstad Uglehus0Team UNO-X MOBILITY DEVELOPME
48 Matthias Schwarzbacher0Team ATT INVESTMENTS
55 Kasper Haugland0Team LILLEHAMMER CK CONTINENT
112 Aklilu Gebretinsae0Team WANTY-RE UZ-TECHNORD
86 Lars Hohmann0Team PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
115 Jordan Habets0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MA
101 Ramses Debruyne0Team ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVEL
66 Toni Albrecht0Team TEAM LOTTO KERN-HAUS PSD
42 Joeri Fledderus0Team HOUTTEC CYCLING TEAM
87 Jakob Schmidt0Team MYVELO PRO CYCLING TEAM
50 Mil Morang0Team TEAM LOTTO KERN-HAUS PSD
75 Axel Huens0Team TDT-UNIBET
47 Julian Vergouw0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MA
68 Henry Neff0Team National Team USA Cyclin
63 Marijn Maas0Team JEGG-DJR Academy
54 Jente Klaver0Team V0LKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
43 Axel van der Tuuk0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MA
84 Maarten Hamminga0Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
90 Tjalle de Bruin0Team JEGG-DJR Academy
49 Tijn Louwerensen0Team MONDA VAKANTIEPARKEN - I
64 Bjorn Koster0Team GIANT STORE ASSEN CT - N
65 Oliver Peace0Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM-FIR
44 Thom van der Werff0Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM-FIR
69 Ben Felix Jochum0Team TEAM LOTTO KERN-HAUS PSD
67 Benjamin Boos0Team RAD-NET OßWALD
76 Sjoerd van der Linden0Team MONDA VAKANTIEPARKEN - I
32 Thom van Herwaarden0Team V0LKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
47 Steijn Oosterveld0Team PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
49 Erik Madsen0Team UNO-X MOBILITY DEVELOPME
43 Toinne Vriezen0Team DUTCH FOOD VALLEY CYCLIN
103 Cas van der Veen0Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
51 Joseph Pidcock0Team TRINITY RACING
35 Teun Veelers0Team OWC & AWV DE ZWALUWEN
54 Bart Kortleve0Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
72 Benjamin Peatfield0Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM-FIR
74 Rik van der Wal0Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
84 Bram Leerkes0Team SENSA - KANJERS VOOR KAN
40 Emil Iwersen0Team BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
108 Luca Martin0Team RAD-NET OßWALD
88 Karl Kurits0Team ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACAD
70 Stef Koning0Team PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
70 Mads-Emil Dupont Hougaard0Team BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
47 Leon Arenz0Team TEAM LOTTO KERN-HAUS PSD
83 Victor Vaneeckhoutte0Team LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT
94 Lennert Belmans0Team ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVEL
85 Tobias Müller0Team RAD-NET OßWALD
95 Milan De Ceuster0Team LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT
66 Maxence Place0Team HAGENS BERMAN JAYCO
31 Sven Pijnenburg0Team JEGG-DJR Academy
83 Ruben van Randeraat0Team WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
87 Milan Kadlec0Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM-FIR
82 Josh Charlton0Team TRINITY RACING
60 Matar Peretz Hardeball0Team ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACAD
36 Hugo Kars0Team DIFTAR CONTINENTAL CYCLI
87 Rens Vermeulen0Team WILVO GROUP - TWC DE KEM
35 Mathieu Kockelmann0Team TEAM LOTTO KERN-HAUS PSD
65 Wouter Toussaint0Team WANTY-RE UZ-TECHNORD
46 Boris Romers0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MA
86 Halvor Dolven0Team UNO-X MOBILITY DEVELOPME
61 Rick van der Poel0Team DRC DE MOL
102 Mats Omloop0Team V0LKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
85 Marnix van den Oever0Team WILVO GROUP - TWC DE KEM
77 Sulaj Lukas Kloppenborg0Team NOVAPOR SPEEDBIKE TEAM
58 Jakob Purtscheller0Team TEAM FELT FELBERMAYR
79 Rindert Buiter0Team V0LKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
50 Rowan van Oord0Team WILVO GROUP - TWC DE KEM
89 Paul Keller0Team TEAM STORCK - METROPOL C
94 Samuel Mckee0Team TEAM BRIDGELANE
59 Maxime Duba0Team PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
86 Thomas Baart0Team JEGG-DJR Academy
78 Miguel van Tintelen0Team VOLHARDING CYCLING TEAM
110 Gilles Dockx0Team WANTY-RE UZ-TECHNORD
63 Karst Hayma0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MA
33 Joris Reinderink0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MA
39 Niek Hoornsman0Team V0LKERWESSELS CYCLING TE
71 Victor Enggaard0Team BHS-PL BETON BORNHOLM
95 Lomuria Paul0Team RIDE UNITED
81 Noël Luijten0Team GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL
55 Jack Schouten0Team TEAM BRIDGELANE
92 Cohen Jessen0Team ARA | SKIP CAPITAL
63 Philippe Jacob0Team TEAM ECOFLO CHRONOS
52 Martin Solhaug Hansen0Team UNO-X MOBILITY DEVELOPME
76 Thomas Vuerinckx0Team LOTTO DSTNY DEVELOPMENT
33 Ard Stuiver0Team WV DE HANZERENNERS
45 Axel Källberg0Team DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM-FIR
113 Jasper Huitema0Team DIFTAR CONTINENTAL CYCLI
100 Emiel Verstrynge0Team ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK DEVEL
99 Lars Rouffaer0Team DIFTAR CONTINENTAL CYCLI
68 Alexander Hansen0Team AIRTOX - CARL RAS
33 Michiel van Vliet0Team METEC - SOLARWATT P/B MA
61 Fergus Browning0Team TRINITY RACING